Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASS MEMBERS

2022

Edward Fuller
Edward Fuller

 

Karen O'Hare (Bennett)
Karen O'Hare (Bennett)

 

Donna Polk (Perry)
Donna Polk (Perry)

 

Don Smith
Don Smith

 

2021

Michael Callahan
Michael Callahan

 

Keith Gustin
Keith Gustin

 

Verna Howe (Houston)
Verna Howe (Houston)

 

Mitch McWhorter
Mitch McWhorter

 

Donna Panetta (Costley)
Donna Panetta (Costley)

 

Wendy Rightmire
Wendy Rightmire

 

Carl Ross
Carl Ross

 

Larry Young
Larry Young

 

2020

Joel Henderson
Joel Henderson

 

David Hill
David Hill

 

Doris Keener (Speck)
Doris Keener (Speck)

 

Penny Loveless (Condon)
Penny Loveless (Condon)

 

Donald Robertson
Donald Robertson

 

Sherrill Stevens (Palmer)
Sherrill Stevens (Palmer)

 

Ginnie Thorne (Snyder)
Ginnie Thorne (Snyder)

 

Robert Wild
Robert Wild

 

2019

Leslie Liddic (Foster)
Leslie Liddic (Foster)

 

Craig Lyman
Craig Lyman

 

2018

Kevin Reidy
Kevin Reidy

 

Julie Smallcomb (Ford)
Julie Smallcomb (Ford)

 

2017

Charlene Payne (Martin)
Charlene Payne (Martin)

 

2016

Scott Colegrove
Scott Colegrove

 

Judy Kniffin
Judy Kniffin

 

Thomas Ryan
Thomas Ryan

 

2015

Mary Ames (Davis)
Mary Ames (Davis)

 

Terry McLaughlin
Terry McLaughlin

 

Gary Worden
Gary Worden

 

2014

Irene Clark (Davies)
Irene Clark (Davies)

 

Roger Hynes
Roger Hynes

 

Mitcheal Mayes
Mitcheal Mayes

 

Janet Seymour (Wrubleski)
Janet Seymour (Wrubleski)

 

John Walker
John Walker

 

2013

JoAnn Losinger
JoAnn Losinger

 

2012

David Buckley
David Buckley

 

Paul Holloway
Paul Holloway

 

2010

Daniel Brann
Daniel Brann

 

Lloyd Correll
Lloyd Correll

 

Jerome Nykiel
Jerome Nykiel

 

2009

Carole Crawford (Hults)
Carole Crawford (Hults)

 

Steven Potts
Steven Potts

 

2008

Patricia Lewis
Patricia Lewis

 

2007

Lucinda Copp (Chapman)
Lucinda Copp (Chapman)

 

2003

Gary Walton
Gary Walton

 

2002

Timothy Daniels
Timothy Daniels

 

2001

Kathleen Dickinson (Allen)
Kathleen Dickinson (Allen)

 

Stephen Scofield
Stephen Scofield

 

2000

Ray Hoyt
Ray Hoyt


1998

Deborah Gardner (Marotta)
Deborah Gardner (Marotta)


1997

Marilyn Wheat (Sherman)
Marilyn Wheat (Sherman)

 

1996

Richard Shearer
Richard Shearer

 

Yvonne Zuris (Spearen)
Yvonne Zuris (Spearen)

 

1994

Margaret (Dee Dee) Lilley (Nye)
Margaret (Dee Dee) Li…

 

1989

Chris Bauer
Chris Bauer

 

1981

Sheila Emerson (Slusser)
Sheila Emerson (Slusser)

 

1975

Richard Totoritis
Richard Totoritis


1972

Michael Lanahan
Michael Lanahan

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Michael Bowen
Michael Bowen

 
GUESTS

2022

James Schultz
James Schultz

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.